中文字幕久精品免费视频

<div id="cuoes"><button id="cuoes"></button></div>
<div id="cuoes"><wbr id="cuoes"></wbr></div>
<div id="cuoes"><button id="cuoes"></button></div>
<small id="cuoes"><div id="cuoes"></div></small>
<wbr id="cuoes"></wbr>
<div id="cuoes"></div>
<small id="cuoes"><div id="cuoes"></div></small>
<div id="cuoes"><button id="cuoes"></button></div>
Position:Home - Products
GPON (EPON) ONU STICK
Date:2018-02-07 14:30:27 | Visits:


GPON (EPON) ONU STICK

PRODUCT FEATURES
Single fiber bi-directional date links GPON MAC function.
SC/UPC receptable SFP with GPON ONU MAC inside.
"Plug-and-play" via auto-discovery and configuration.
1310nm burst mode transmitter, 1490nm continuous mode receiver.
Digital diagnostic monitor interface compatible with SFF-8472.
SFP MSA compliance.
Low EMI and excellent ESD protection.

 

STANDARD
Gigabit-capable Passive Optical Networks(G/EPON)
MDU
Video over PON

 

APPLICATION
Compliant with ITUI-TG.984.2, G.984.2 amendment 1.
Compliant with ITUTG.988 ONU management and control interface (OMCI) specification.
IEEE802.3ah.

 

 

 
 Prev:GEPON ONU 4RJ45 + 2RJ11 + WIFI + USB+CATV
 Next:EPON OLT 4 PORT (4pcs 10G SFP Uplink Port)
中文字幕久精品免费视频
<div id="cuoes"><button id="cuoes"></button></div>
<div id="cuoes"><wbr id="cuoes"></wbr></div>
<div id="cuoes"><button id="cuoes"></button></div>
<small id="cuoes"><div id="cuoes"></div></small>
<wbr id="cuoes"></wbr>
<div id="cuoes"></div>
<small id="cuoes"><div id="cuoes"></div></small>
<div id="cuoes"><button id="cuoes"></button></div>